Who plays today?

23 May 2019

Games in the coming days

or
24 May 2019
20:45 Feronikeli-Trepca 89SSK1 / SS2 DigitAlb Kupa e Kosoves
21:05 Reims-PSGSS3 Ligue 1 2018-2019
21:05 Nice-MonacoSS4 Ligue 1 2018-2019
25 May 2019
18:00 Frosinone-ChievoSS2 Serie A 2018-2019
20:30 Bologna-NapoliSS3 Serie A 2018-2019
21:00 Barcelona-ValenciaSSK1 / SS2 Kupa e Mbretit 2018-2019
26 May 2019
15:00 Torino-LazioSS2 Seria A 2018-2019
16:30 Partizani-KukesiSS3 Kategoria Superiore 2018-2019
16:30 Laci-TiranaSS4 Kategoria Superiore 2018-2019
16:30 Kastrioti-TeutaSS5 Kategoria Superiore 2018-2019
18:00 Sampdoria-JuventusSS2 Seria A 2018-2019
20:30 Inter-EmpoliSSK1 / SS2 Seria A 2018-2019
20:30 SPAL-MilanSSK2 / SS3 Seria A 2018-2019
20:30 Atalanta-SassuoloSSK3 / SS4 Seria A 2018-2019
20:30 Roma-ParmaSS5 Seria A 2018-2019
29 May 2019
16:30 Luftetari-PartizaniSS3 Kateogira Superiore 2018-2019
16:30 Tirana-FlamurtariSS4 Kateogira Superiore 2018-2019
16:30 Teuta-LaciSS5 Kateogira Superiore 2018-2019
21:00 Arsenal-ChelseaSS2 Europa League 2018-2019
30 May 2019
20:00 Turqi-GreqiSS2 Miqesore
20:00 Diamond League StockholmSS3 Diamond League
1 June 2019
19:00 Gustafsson-SmithSS2 UFC 2019
2 June 2019
19:00 Kukesi-TiranaSS3 Kupa e Shqiperise 2018-2109
21:00 France-BoliviSS2 Miqesore
21:00 The Night of the KingsSS4 Miqesore
5 June 2019
20:45 Portugali-ZvicerSS2 Nations League 2019
6 June 2019
2:30 Brazil-KatarSS2 Miqesore
20:00 Diamond League RomeSS3 Atletike
20:45 Hollande-AngliSS2 Nations League 2019
7 June 2019
19:30 Turqi U21-Shqiperi U21SS1 Ndeshje kualifikuese Euro U21
20:45 Ishujt Faroe-SpanjeSS2 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Mali Zi-KosoveSS3 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Maqedoni-PoloniSS4 Euro Qualifiers
8 June 2019
20:45 Bjellorusi-GjermaniSS4 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Greqi-ItaliSS3 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Turqi-FranceSS2 Euro Qualifiers
9 June 2019
17:00 Vendi I 3/4 Nations LeagueSS2 Nations League 2019
20:45 Finale Nations LeagueSS2 Nations League 2019
21:00 Brazil-HondurasSS3 Miqesore
10 June 2019
20:45 Spanje-SuediSS2 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Bullgari-KosoveSS3 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Maqedoni-AustriSS4 Euro Qualifiers
11 June 2019
20:45 Shqiperi-MoldaviSS2 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Itali-BosnjeSS3 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Gjermani-EstoniSS4 Euro Qualifiers
20:45 Andora-FranceSS5 Euro Qualifiers